Skip to the main content

Competities

BUTLERCOMPETITIE 2020 - STEPBRIDGE
NoNaamTotaal22.1004.1118.1102.12Gemidd.
1.Toos Strijbos & Jac Strijbos51,005151,00
2.Bart Klomp & Tjeu Tinnemans39,003939,00
3.Hans van Bussel & Jan Joosten22,002222,00
4.Jan Brinkmans&Thieu Heijltjes21,002121,00
5.Karel Haazen & Loet Koppen16,001616,00
6.Mart Janssen & Jan Relou14,001414,00
7.Franka Bergmans & Francien Jacobs11,001111,00
8.Alfons vd.Boom & Jules van Doren6,0066,00
9.Leny van Meijel & Margriet Driessen5,0055,00
10.Mien Driessen & Mart van de Mortel4,0044,00
11.Wilhelmien Janssen & Ans Peeters3,0033,00
12.Jan Brankaert & Henri Vossen3,0033,00
13.Paul Crommentuin&Toon v.Haperen2,0022,00
14.Jos van Doren & Hein Sieben0,000N0,00
15.Nico de Corti & Henk Hesen0,000N0,00
16.Marlies Hofman & Petra Pustjens0,000N0,00
17.Jo Douven & Martin Thommassen-4,00-4-4,00
18.Tjeu Nies & Henk Willems-5,00-5-5,00
19.Jac Beurskens & Wiel Linssen-5,00-5-5,00
20.Geert Hangx & Jos Kluytmans-20,00-20-20,00
21.Jan Hermans & Leo Stals-20,00-20-20,00
22.Thea v.Troost en Tjeu Knapen-33,00-33-33,00
23.Martha van Ruth & Jan Vossen-34,00-34-34,00
24.Thijs Bijlmakers & Ton Weekers-37,00-37-37,00
25.Tonnie Kneepkens & Leo van Meijl-39,00-39-39,00
26.
27.
N = Niet Gespeeld
PARENCOMPETITIE 2020 OP STEPBRIDGEBLOK IMAANDAG
NoNaamTotaal21.0928.0905.1012.1019.1026.10Gemidd.
1.Bart Klomp & Tjeu Tinnemans311,8563,7558,1862,9659,0367,9362,37
2.Jan Brinkmans&Thieu Heijltjes294,8555,8363,3954,8660,4260,3558,97
3.Hans van Bussel & Jan Joosten289,0450,4252,50N67,8358,5759,7257,81
4.Geert Hangx & Hub Kessels285,4352,50N49,3766,67c52,50N64,3957,09
5.Francien Jacobs & Franka Bergmans277,3460,00c52,50N66,67c47,92c50,2555,47
6.Tjeu Nies & Corine Hansen273,2649,1744,42i64,35I62,0453,2854,65
7.Paul Crommentuin&Toon v.Haperen271,2141,2563,2855,0952,50N59,0954,24
8.Ans Peeters & Jan Vossen267,6452,50N56,3244,9163,6650,2553,53
9.Martin Thommassen & Jan Driessen264,4752,50N56,4157,6443,9853,9452,89
10.Petra Pustjens & Marlies Hofman249,6949,94N44,7948,1555,5551,2649,94
11.Leny van Meijel & Margriet Driessen249,0850,8351,4946,7645,8354,1749,82
12.Wilhelmien Janssen & Jan Relou248,5045,4244,9847,4553,2457,4149,70
13.Yvonne Theelen & Pierre v.d.Boom246,5460,00c57,1440,7439,3549,31N49,31
14.Jan Hermans & Leo Stals238,1447,63N48,8049,7744,2147,7347,63
15.Henny Verkoeijen & Mart Janssen226,7945,36N45,36N49,7747,92c38,3845,36
16.Tonnie Kneepkens & Leo van Meijl222,9452,0844,0142,3636,5747,9244,59
17.Lian van Berlo & Paul Theelen210,4641,68N 47,0236,3443,7541,6742,09
18.Jo Douven & Wil Kessels209,7640,4242,6343,2940,7442,6841,95
19.Marléne Caris & Ine Op 't Root206,2233,3340,4441,2057,4133,8441,24
20.Tjeu Knapen & Thea van Troost204,7140,94N42,9740,94N42,5937,2740,94
21.Mart van de Mortel & Cor Steijn203,6340,94N40,94N39,8045,1436,8140,73
22.Jos van Doren & Jules van Doren93,890,00N44,350,00N49,540,00N18,78
23.Käthy Konings & Hein Sieben57,5057,500,00N0,00N0,00N0,00N
24.Els Gielissen & Harrie Gielissen50,460,00N0,00N0,00N50,460,00N
25.Thijs Bijlmakers & Ton Weekers43,290,00N0,00N0,00N0,00N43,29
26.Maria Jacobs & Hans Jacobs43,060,00N0,00N43,060,00N0,00N
N=NIET GESPEELD
PARENCOMPETITIE 2020 OP STEPBRIDGEBLOK IVEINDSTAND
NoNaamTotaal02.0909.0916.0923.0930.0907.1014.10Gemidd.
1.Geert Hangx & Jos Kluytmans415,1463,1862,0860,9456,0260,2352,2760,4259,31
2.Jos van Doren & Hein Sieben390,4467,0152,9258,3353,2457,9548,4952,50N55,78
3.Bart Klomp & Tjeu Tinnemans388,2659,0750,5162,76c51,3963,0750,0051,4655,47
4.Tjeu Nies & Henk Willems383,1854,7454,1050,3258,1051,7061,9352,2954,74
5.Jan Brinkmans&Thieu Heijltjes379,9748,8849,5862,76c47,69c60,98i57,58i52,50N54,28
6.Franka Bergmans & Francien Jacobs379,8851,8954,1961,1652,50N50,7656,2553,1354,27
7.Jac Beurskens & Wiel Linssen371,9247,9055,0947,6250,7055,8756,8257,9253,13
8.Toos Strijbos & Jac Strijbos371,7152,50N46,4155,1853,7055,1157,7751,0453,10
9.Alfons vd.Boom & Jules van Doren367,6042,6346,44i45,9862,0464,7746,7858,9652,51
10.Paul Crommentuin&Toon v.Haperen362,2760,7855,1657,9345,6046,2146,5950,0051,75
11.Leny van Meijel & Margriet Driessen357,7451,1548,4050,4251,11N45,4654,7456,4651,11
12.Thijs Bijlmakers & Ton Weekers347,4855,5147,9240,4251,1647,5450,7654,1749,64
13.Karel Haazen & Loet Koppen343,8652,0661,0942,26i48,15i44,7052,2743,3349,12
14.Wilhelmien Janssen & Ans Peeters342,2047,5246,2558,4048,89N45,0845,6450,4248,89
15.Mart Janssen & Jan Relou339,6358,6756,9948,05c43,0644,1343,9444,7948,52
16.Jo Douven & Martin Thommassen336,2647,9552,2044,6153,9346,2142,6148,7548,04
17.Jan Hermans & Leo Stals334,9851,7251,5050,6447,69c47,3541,2944,7947,85
18.Mien Driessen & Mart van de Mortel328,2448,5638,5445,0751,8539,5853,6051,0446,89
19.Martha van Ruth & Jan Vossen324,9646,0048,7748,05c56,2536,9350,0038,9646,42
20.Hans van Bussel & Jan Joosten314,8943,7942,5939,9539,1244,3250,9554,1744,98
21.Nico de Corti & Henk Hesen303,4242,4438,2439,0655,3246,0245,4636,8843,35
22.Tonnie Kneepkens & Leo van Meijl291,1228,6241,0245,8938,66i44,8946,2145,8341,59
23.Thea v.Troost en Tjeu Knapen285,6640,3240,81N40,81N31,4851,5240,7240,0040,81
24.Jan Brankaert & Henri Vossen206,9054,720,00N0,00N0,00N49,6247,3555,21
25.Marlies Hofman & Petra Pustjens96,160,00N0,00N43,6152,550,00N0,00N0,00N
26.Wilh.van Houten & Wim vd.Vleuten34,8734,870,00N0,00N0,00N0,00N0,00N0,00N
27.
N = Niet Gespeeld